ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13464337
*
nr 1346 4337
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. A woman, 18x9, 5,
WATERCOLOUR, Kvinna, 18x9,5 cm. Signerad
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2020
at 18:57:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/9 09:02:02
1
800 kr
3/9 12:03:56
2
900 kr
3/9 14:29:20
3
1.000 kr
4/9 10:40:05
4
1.100 kr
4/9 11:34:02
2
1.200 kr
5/9 13:04:35
4
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kvinna lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:41
-
9221 WATERCOLOUR
Lras Norrman. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image d..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:07
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1346 4337
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. A woman, 18x9, 5,
WATERCOLOUR, Kvinna, 18x9,5 cm. Signerad
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/9 09:02:02 | 1 | 800 kr |
3/9 12:03:56 | 2 | 900 kr |
3/9 14:29:20 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
4/9 10:40:05 | 4 | 1.100 kr |
4/9 11:34:02 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
5/9 13:04:35 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kvinna lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:41 -
9221 WATERCOLOUR
Lras Norrman. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image d..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:07